Dhartika The Care Shower Duo Bundle

Dhartika

Dhartika The Care Shower Duo Bundle

Sale price Rs. 629.00 Regular priceRs. 740.00
Save 15%
Inclusive of all taxes
SKU: ggtt
Quantity:

🚿🌼 Double the freshness with this luxurious shower duo! Gold Glow Shower Gel brightens while Tea Tree Shower Gel deeply cleanses for soft, refreshed & radiant skin after every wash.
Product specifications
Country of Origin: India
Product Type: Shower Gel Combo
Inclusions: Gold Glow Shower Gel, Tea Tree Oil Shower Gel
Benefits: Cleanses, Refreshes & Nourishes Skin
Features: Spa-Like Bath Experience
Suitable For: All Skin Types
Ideal For: Daily Shower Routine